Первый отборочный раунд 01.07.2010 - 08.07.2010 САНТА КОЛОМА (Андорра) - МОГРЕН (Черногория) - 0:3, 0:2 ОЛИМПИЯ (Словения) - ШИРОКИ БРИЕГ (Босния) - 0:2, 0:3 АНОРТОСИС (Кипр) - БАНАНЦ (Армения) - 3:0, 1:0 ОЛИМПИЯ (Молдова) - ХАЗАР (Азербайджан) - 0:0, 1:1 ШИБЕНИК (Хорватия) - СЛИЕМА (Мальта) - 0:0, 3:0 ТОБОЛ (Казахстан) - ЗРИНЬСКИ (Босния) - 1:2, 1:2 УЛИСС (Армения) - БНЕЙ-ИЕГУДА (Израиль) - 0:0, 0:1 РАБОТНИЧКИ (Македония) - ЛУСИТАНС (Андорра) - 5:0, 6:0 ТИРАНА (Албания) - ЗАЛАЭГЕРСЕГ (Венгрия) - 0:0, 1:0 ЗЕСТАФОНИ (Грузия) - ФАЭТАНО (Сан-Марино) - 5:0, 0:0 РУНАВИК (Фареры) - ЕВЛЕ (Швеция) - 0:2, 1:2 ТОРПЕДО (Ж, Беларусь) - ФЮЛКИР (Исландия) - 3:0, 3:1 РАНДЕРС (Дания) - ДЮДЕЛАНЖ (Люксембург) - 6:1, 1:2 ПОРТАДАУН (С.Ирландия) - СКОНТО (Латвия) - 1:1, 1:0 ТПС (Финляндия) - ПОРТ-ТЭЛБОТ (Уэльс) - 3:1, 4:0 РЕЙКЬЯВИК (Исландия) - ГЛЕНТОРАН (С.Ирландия) - 3:0, 2:2 ГРЕВЕНМАХЕР (Люксембург) - ДАНДАЛК (Ирландия) - 3:3, 1:2 КАЛЬМАР (Швеция) - СТРЕЙМЮР (Фареры) - 1:0, 3:0 ЛЛАНЕЛЛИ (Уэльс) - ТАУРАС (Литва) - 2:2, 2:3 ТРАНС (Эстония) - МЮПА (Финляндия) - 0:2, 0:5 ЗЕТА (Черногория) - ДАЧИЯ (Молдова) - 1:1, 0:0 ЛАЧИ (Албания) - ДНЕПР (Мг, Беларусь) - 1:1, 1:7 ШАХТЕР (Кг, Казахстан) - РУХ (Польша) - 1:2, 0:1 ДИНАМО (Тб, Грузия) - ФЛОРА (Эстония) - 2:1, 0:0 НИТРА (Словакия) - ДЬЕР (Венгрия) - 2:2, 1:3 КАРАБАХ (Азербайджан) - МЕТАЛЛУРГ (Македония) - 4:1, 1:1 Второй отборочный раунд 15.07.2010 - 22.07.2010 СЕРКЛЬ БРЮГГЕ (Бельгия) - ТПС (Финляндия) - 0:1, 2:1 МАЗЕРВЕЛЛ (Шотландия) - БРЕЙДАБЛИК (Исландия) - 1:0, 1:0 АНОРТОСИС (Кипр) - ШИБЕНИК (Хорватия) - 0:2, 3:0 ЛОЗАННА (Швейцария) - БОРАЦ (Босния) - 1:0, 1:1 ШЯУЛЯЙ (Литва) - ВИСЛА (Кр, Польша) - 0:2, 0:5 КАЛЬМАР (Швеция) - ДАЧИЯ (Молдова) - 0:0, 2:0 УТРЕХТ (Голландия) - ТИРАНА (Албания) - 4:0, 1:1 ГОРИЦА (Словения) - РАНДЕРС (Дания) - 0:3, 1:1 МАРИТИМУ (Португалия) - СПОРТИНГ (Ирландия) - 3:2, 3:2 СУДУВА (Литва) - РАПИД (Австрия) - 0:2, 2:4 ВЕНТСПИЛС (Латвия) - ТЕТЕКС (Македония) - 0:0, 1:3 ОФК (Сербия) - ТОРПЕДО (Ж, Беларусь) - 2:2, 1:0 ОЛИМПИЯ (Молдова) - ДИНАМО (Б, Румыния) - 0:2, 1:5 МЮПА (Финляндия) - САНТ-ХУЛИЯ (Андорра) - 3:0, 5:0 ФЕХЕРВАР (Венгрия) - МАРИБОР (Словения) - 1:1, 0:2 БРОНДБЮ (Дания) - ВАДУЦ (Лихтенштейн) - 3:0, 0:0 СТАБЕК (Норвегия) - ДНЕПР (Беларусь) - 2:2, 1:1 ШЭМРОК РОВЕРС (Ирландия) - БНЕЙ-ИЕГУДА (Израиль) - 1:1, 1:0 ЭЛЬФСБОРГ (Швеция) - ИСКРА-СТАЛЬ (Молдова) - 2:1, 1:0 РЕЙКЬЯВИК (Исландия) - КАРПАТЫ (Украина) - 0:3, 2:3 МАККАБИ (Тель-Авив, Израиль) - МОГРЕН (Черногория) - 2:0, 1:3 АУСТРИЯ (Австрия) - ШИРОКИ БРИЕГ (Босния) - 2:2, 1:0 ТАУРАС (Литва) - АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - 0:3, 1:3 МЕЛЬДЕ (Норвегия) - ЕЛГАВА (Латвия) - 1:0, 1:2 ЗЕСТАФОНИ (Грузия) - ДУКЛА (Словакия) - 3:0, 0:1 ХОНКА (Финляндия) - БАНГОР СИТИ (Уэльс) - 1:1, 1:2 ЛЕВСКИ (Болгария) - ДАНДАЛК (Ирландия) - 6:0, 2:0 ВИТ-ДЖОРДЖИЯ (Грузия) - БАНИК (Чехия) - 0:6, 0:0 РАБОТНИЧКИ (Македония) - МИКА (Армения) - 1:0, 0:0 АТЫРАУ (Казахстан) - ДЬЕР (Венгрия) - 0:3, 0:2 ПОРТАДАУН (С.Ирландия) - КАРАБАХ (Азербайджан) - 1:2, 1:1 БЕШИКТАШ (Турция) - ВИКИНГУР (Фареры) - 3:0, 4:0 ДИФФЕРДАНЖ (Люксембург) - СПАРТАК (Сб, Сербия) - 3:3, 0:2 ДИНАМО (Мн, Беларусь) - КАЛЕВ (Эстония) - 5:1, 5:0 ВАЛЕТТА (Мальта) - РУХ (Польша) - 1:1, 0:0 БАКУ (Азербайджан) - БУДУЧНОСТ (Черногория) - 0:3, 2:1 ЗРИНЬСКИ (Босния) - ТРЕ ПЕННЕ (Сан-Марино) - 4:1, 9:2 ЕВЛЕ (Швеция) - ДИНАМО (Тб, Грузия) - 1:2, 1:2 КЛИФТОНВИЛЛ (С.Ирландия) - ЦИБАЛЬЯ (Хорватия) - 1:0, 0:0 БЕСА (Албания) - ОЛИМПИАКОС (Греция) - 0:5, 1:6 Третий отборочный раунд 29.07.2010 - 05.08.2010 СИБИРЬ (Россия) - АПОЛЛОН (Кипр) - 1:0, 1:2 ОДЕНСЕ (Дания) - ЗРИНЬСКИ (Босния) - 5:3, 0:0 ДНЕПР (Беларусь) - БАНИК (Чехия) - 1:0, 2:1 РАБОТНИЧКИ (Македония) - ЛИВЕРПУЛЬ (Англия) - 0:2, 0:2 МАРИТИМУ (Португалия) - БАНГОР СИТИ (Уэльс) - 8:2, 2:1 БЕРОЕ (Болгария) - РАПИД (Австрия) - 1:1, 0:3 МЮПА (Финляндия) - ТИМИШОАРА (Румыния) - 1:2, 3:3 ЦСКА (София, Болгария) - КЛИФТОНВИЛЛ (С.Ирландия) - 3:0, 2:1 КАРПАТЫ (Украина) - ЗЕСТАФОНИ (Грузия) - 1:0, 1:0 ШЭМРОК РОВЕРС (Ирландия) - ЮВЕНТУС (Италия) - 0:2, 0:1 ЭЛЬФСБОРГ (Швеция) - ТЕТЕКС (Македония) - 5:0, 2:1 НОРДСЬЕЛЛАНД (Дания) - СПОРТИНГ (Португалия) - 0:1, 1:2 МАРИБОР (Словения) - ХАЙБЕРНИАН (Шотландия) - 3:0, 3:2 ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (Сербия) - СЛОВАН (Словакия) - 1:2, 1:1 ИНТЕР (Финляндия) - ГЕНК (Бельгия) - 1:5, 2:3 РУХ (Польша) - АУСТРИЯ (Австрия) - 1:3, 0:3 ВИКТОРИЯ (Чехия) - БЕШИКТАШ (Турция) - 1:1, 0:3 ОЛИМПИАКОС (Греция) - МАККАБИ (Тель-Авив, Израиль) - 2:1, 0:1 ВИСЛА (Кр, Польша) - КАРАБАХ (Азербайджан) - 0:1, 2:3 ШТУРМ (Австрия) - ДИНАМО (Тб, Грузия) - 2:0, 1:1 СЕРКЛЬ БРЮГГЕ (Бельгия) - АНОРТОСИС (Кипр) - 1:0, 1:3 БУДУЧНОСТ (Черногория) - БРОНДБЮ (Дания) - 1:2, 0:1 МЕЛЬДЕ (Норвегия) - ШТУТГАРТ (Германия) - 2:3, 2:2 МАККАБИ (Хайфа, Израиль) - ДИНАМО (Мн, Беларусь) - 1:0, 1:3 УТРЕХТ (Голландия) - ЛЮЦЕРН (Швейцария) - 1:0, 3:1 РАНДЕРС (Дания) - ЛОЗАННА (Швейцария) - 2:3, 1:1 ДИНАМО (Бх, Румыния) - ХАЙДУК (Хорватия) - 3:1, 0:3 АЛКМАР (Голландия) - ГЕТЕБОРГ (Швеция) - 2:0, 0:1 СПАРТАК (Сербия) - ДНЕПР (Украина) - 2:1, 0:2 ДЬЕР (Венгрия) - МОНПЕЛЬЕ (Франция) - 0:1, 1:0 по пен. 4:3 ОЛЕСУНН (Норвегия) - МАЗЕРУЭЛЛ (Шотландия) - 1:1, 0:3 КАЛЬМАР (Швеция) - ЛЕВСКИ (Болгария) - 1:1, 2:5 ГАЛАТАСАРАЙ (Турция) - ОФК (Сербия) - 2:2, 5:1 ЯГЕЛЛОНИЯ (Польша) - АРИС (Греция) - 1:2, 2:2 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - ЯБЛОНЕЦ (Чехия) - 1:0, 3:1 Четвертый отборочный раунд 19.08.2010 - 26.08.2010 ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - АНОРТОСИС (Кипр) - 4:0 ЛОЗАННА (Швейцария) - ЛОКОМОТИВ (Москва, Россия) - 1:1 СИБИРЬ (Россия) - ПСВ (Голландия) - 1:0 ПСЖ (Франция) - МАККАБИ (Тель-Авив, Израиль) - 2:0 БАЙЕР (Германия) - ТАВРИЯ (Украина) - 3:0 ХАЙДУК (Хорватия) - УНИРЯ (Румыния) - 4:1 ФЕЙЕНООРД (Голландия) - ГЕНТ (Бельгия) - 1:0 ГЕНК (Бельгия) - ПОРТУ (Португалия) - 0:3 ДЕБРЕЦЕН (Венгрия) - ЛИТЕКС (Болгария) - 2:0 АРИС (Греция) - АУСТРИЯ (Австрия) - 1:0 ГАЛАТАСАРАЙ (Турция) - КАРПАТЫ (Украина) - 2:2 ПАЛЕРМО (Италия) - МАРИБОР (Словения) - 3:0 БРЮГГЕ (Бельгия) - ДИНАМО (Минск, Беларусь) - 2:1 ОМОНИЯ (Кипр) - МЕТАЛЛИСТ (Украина) - 0:1 ВАСЛУЙ (Румыния) - ЛИЛЛЬ (Франция) - 0:0 НАПОЛИ (Италия) - ЭЛЬФСБОРГ (Швеция) - 1:0 СПОРТИНГ (Португалия) - БРОНДБЮ (Дания) - 0:2 СТЯУА (Румыния) - ГРАССХОППЕР (Швейцария) - 1:0 ЛИВЕРПУЛЬ (Англия) - ТРАБЗОНСПОР (Турция) - 1:0 СЕЛТИК (Шотландия) - УТРЕХТ (Голландия) - 2:0 БОРУССИЯ (Д, Германия) - КАРАБАХ (Азербайджан) - 4:0 АИК (Швеция) - ЛЕВСКИ (Болгария) - 0:0 ШТУРМ (Австрия) - ЮВЕНТУС (Италия) - 1:2 ХЕТАФЕ (Испания) - АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - 1:0 ДАНДИ ЮНАЙТЕД (Шотландия) - АЕК (Греция) - 0:1 АЛКМАР (Голландия) - АКТОБЕ (Казахстан) - 2:0 ДНЕПР (Украина) - ЛЕХ (Польша) - 0:1 РАПИД (Вена, Австрия) - АСТОН ВИЛЛА (Англия) - 1:1 ЦСКА (София, Болгария) - ТНС (Уэльс) - 3:0 БЕШИКТАШ (Турция) - ХИК (Финляндия) - 2:0 СЛОВАН (Словакия) - ШТУТГАРТ (Германия) - 0:1 БАТЭ (Беларусь) - МАРИТИМУ (Португалия) - 3:0 ДЬЕР (Венгрия) - ДИНАМО (Загреб, Хорватия) - 0:2 ОДЕНСЕ (Дания) - МАЗЕРВЕЛЛ (Шотландия) - 2:1 ПАОК (Греция) - ФЕНЕРБАХЧЕ (Турция) - 1:0 ВИЛЬЯРРЕАЛ (Испания) - ДНЕПР (Беларусь) - 5:0 ТИМИШОАРА (Румыния) - МАНЧЕСТЕР СИТИ (Англия) - 0:1Групповой турнир Группа А
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Манчестер С. | -3:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 11 | |
2 | Лех | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | 11 | |
3 | Ювентус | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7-7 | 6 | |
4 | Зальцбург | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-9 | 2 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Байер | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-2 | 12 | |
2 | Арис | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 10 | |
3 | Атлетико | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-7 | 8 | |
4 | Русенборг | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-13 | 3 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Спортинг | 1:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-6 | 12 | |
2 | Лилль | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 8 | |
3 | Гент | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | 7 | |
4 | Левски | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 7 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Вильярреал | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-5 | 12 | |
2 | ПАОК | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | 11 | |
3 | Динамо З. | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 7 | |
4 | Брюгге | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-8 | 3 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Динамо К. | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 11 | |
2 | БАТЭ | 1:4 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-11 | 10 | |
3 | АЗ | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | 7 | |
4 | Шериф | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-7 | 5 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ЦСКА | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | 16 | |
2 | Спарта | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12-12 | 9 | |
3 | Палермо | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | 7 | |
4 | Лозанна | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-16 | 1 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Зенит | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18-6 | 18 | |
2 | Андерлехт | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-8 | 7 | |
3 | АЕК | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-13 | 7 | |
4 | Хайдук | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-13 | 3 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Штутгарт | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | 15 | |
2 | Янг Бойз | 4:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-10 | 9 | |
3 | Хетафе | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | 7 | |
4 | Оденсе | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-14 | 4 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ПСВ | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 14 | |
2 | Металлист | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 11 | |
3 | Сампдория | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-7 | 5 | |
4 | Дебрецен | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-13 | 3 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ПСЖ | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-4 | 12 | |
2 | Севилья | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 10 | |
3 | Боруссия Д. | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-7 | 9 | |
4 | Карпаты | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-15 | 1 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Ливерпуль | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8-3 | 10 | |
2 | Наполи | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8-9 | 7 | |
3 | Стяуа | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9-11 | 6 | |
4 | Утрехт | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5-7 | 5 |
М | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Порту | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-4 | 16 | |
2 | Бешикташ | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 13 | |
3 | Рапид | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-12 | 3 | |
4 | ЦСКА Сф. | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-10 | 3 |